Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pistol Grip Assembly Saf Drg No.Sk 203 Pg 01
|
| Description |
Pistol Grip Assembly Saf Drg No.Sk 203 Pg 01
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DoDP_745343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4615125 Dated 10.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SMALL ARMS FACTORY, KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051421 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read morePistol grip box assembly saf drg no sk 203pb 01
Pistol grip box assembly saf drg no sk 203pb 01
Read morePistol grip box assembly saf drg. no. sk-203pb-01
Pistol grip box assembly saf drg. no. sk-203pb-01
Read moreof your Industry type