Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pistol Grip Box Assembly Saf Drg No Sk 203 Pb 01
|
| Description |
Pistol Grip Box Assembly Saf Drg No Sk 203 Pb 01
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DoDP_774682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/5447409 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SMALL ARMS FACTORY KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078626 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read morePistol grip box assembly saf drg. no. sk-203pb-01
Pistol grip box assembly saf drg. no. sk-203pb-01
Read moreof your Industry type