Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 138/25 Melmundayur Mana Roadretarring In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 138/25 Melmundayur Mana Roadretarring In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/138/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180865 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 138/26-santhi lane road retarring in -ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 138/26-santhi&#x0d lane road retarring in -ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 139/25-sasthamvalappil road in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 139/25-sasthamvalappil road in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalakkottukkara road restoration in ward 12-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 538/25-general civil work
Annual plan-thalakkottukkara road restoration in ward 12-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 538/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 137/25-mahathma gandhi road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 137/25-mahathma gandhi road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 58/25-santhi lane drain construction in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 58/25-santhi lane drain&#x0d construction in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2023-24-project no 350/24 cap india road culvert in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan kaiparambu gp 2023 24project no 350/24 cap india road culvert in ward 12 general civil work multi year
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-project no 287/24 souhruda road tarring in ward 12 of kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-project no 287/24 souhruda road tarring in ward 12 of kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 136/25-p c lakshmanan road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 136/25-p c lakshmanan road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 364/25-mahathma gandhi road interlock laying in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 364/25-mahathma gandhi road interlock laying in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type