Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Others; Skilled; Driver Lmv
Description
Organisation Ministry of Information and Broadcasting | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5419651
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 20, 2024 16:41
End Date
Expired 05/10/2024

Expired 697 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Sunil Kumar Suwalka
Ministry: Ministry Of Information And Broadcasting
Department: Ministry Of Information And Broadcasting
Organisation: All India Radio

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 4S SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-09-2024 15:17:12 MSE Disqualified
2 ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS 05-10-2024 08:06:59 MSE Disqualified
3 ADVT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 02-10-2024 16:22:25 MSE Disqualified
4 AEON MARKET RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED 30-09-2024 14:27:05 MSE Disqualified
5 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 22-09-2024 09:56:02 N/A Disqualified
6 ALPHA ASSOCIATE 03-10-2024 12:33:16 MSE Disqualified
7 AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY 02-10-2024 17:15:45 MSE Disqualified
8 Angel Manpower & Security Services 03-10-2024 17:43:53 N/A Disqualified
9 ANUBHAV CONTRACTOR 21-09-2024 21:54:36 MSE Disqualified
10 ARBUDA ENTERPRISE 05-10-2024 11:56:33 MSE Disqualified
11 ARRIVAL 7 SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES 23-09-2024 23:34:04 MSE Qualified
12 AUTOBOTS IT SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 28-09-2024 11:01:02 MSE Disqualified
13 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES 04-10-2024 10:00:27 MSE Disqualified
14 B.N. FACILITY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES 05-10-2024 11:41:13 MSE Disqualified
15 BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 18:32:39 MSE Disqualified
16 CROWN SECURITY SERVICES REGD 20-09-2024 12:44:44 MSE Disqualified
17 EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 30-09-2024 17:07:53 MSE Disqualified
18 FAB ENTERPRISES 02-10-2024 12:39:53 MSE Disqualified
19 FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2024 19:15:49 MSE Disqualified
20 GAURI ENTERPRISES 04-10-2024 22:02:10 MSE Disqualified
21 GLOBAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES 27-09-2024 11:34:49 MSE Qualified
22 GLOBALNEXT EDUCATION OF MEDICAL SCIENCE LLP 04-10-2024 21:41:28 MSE Disqualified
23 Globe Security Services 20-09-2024 15:02:41 MSE Disqualified
24 GLOVE SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 17:31:18 MSE Disqualified
25 GMARK TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED 05-10-2024 10:10:37 MSE Disqualified
26 GONDWANA BUILDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2024 12:28:31 N/A Disqualified
27 GS ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION 01-10-2024 20:51:35 MSE Qualified
28 GT EXPERT SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 05-10-2024 11:35:25 MSE Disqualified
29 GUPTA ENTERPRISES 20-09-2024 15:03:34 MSE Disqualified
30 IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-09-2024 10:12:17 MSE Disqualified
31 INDUSTRIES LABOUR SUPPLIERS 20-09-2024 17:09:11 MSE Disqualified
32 INIZIAMO PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 18:48:11 MSE Disqualified
33 IRADA HR MANAGMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 05-10-2024 11:19:31 MSE Disqualified
34 ISHANVI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 02-10-2024 17:16:47 MSE Disqualified
35 J N ENTERPRISES 04-10-2024 17:43:50 MSE Disqualified
36 JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED 21-09-2024 16:07:24 MSE Disqualified
37 KAMAL SINGH AND SONS COMPANY 05-10-2024 11:07:37 MSE Disqualified
38 KHYATISHIELD VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-09-2024 16:15:17 MSE Disqualified
39 KNPS HR MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 05-10-2024 10:43:16 MSE Disqualified
40 M/S PREETI TAHLAN SECURITY AGENCY 20-09-2024 11:29:11 MSE Disqualified
41 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 20-09-2024 13:31:24 MSE Disqualified
42 M/S TIRUPATI BALAJI ENTERPRISES 05-10-2024 10:57:01 MSE Disqualified
43 MANSI TRADERS 27-09-2024 17:15:11 MSE Qualified
44 Marg Enterprises 04-10-2024 17:48:18 MSE Disqualified
45 MARUTI ASSOCIATES 25-09-2024 10:31:02 MSE Disqualified
46 MAVERICKS PLACEMENT AND CONSULTANCY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 21-09-2024 14:03:54 MSE Disqualified
47 MIRACLE SPACE 05-10-2024 11:28:40 MSE Disqualified
48 NAMDEV ASSOCIATES 23-09-2024 17:17:43 MSE Disqualified
49 NARSINGH SICUREZZA PRIVATE LIMITED 05-10-2024 09:19:21 MSE Disqualified
50 NAVYA ENTERPRISES 25-09-2024 15:49:21 MSE Disqualified
51 navyug services 03-10-2024 12:05:46 N/A Disqualified
52 NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED 23-09-2024 13:57:38 MSE Disqualified
53 OJHA TECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 15:53:45 MSE Disqualified
54 ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES 03-10-2024 00:12:46 MSE Disqualified
55 OPENING WAY 22-09-2024 13:00:21 MSE Disqualified
56 PARAMOUNT SOLDIER SECURITY SERVICES 04-10-2024 19:41:16 MSE Qualified
57 PARAMSUKH GLOBAL MANPOWER CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 13:50:11 MSE Disqualified
58 PHR ENTERPRISES 04-10-2024 16:38:57 MSE Disqualified
59 Pihu Manpower Service 01-10-2024 17:32:22 MSE Disqualified
60 POWER PROTECTION SECURITIY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 11:48:54 MSE Disqualified
61 R.S. DAUGHTERS & CO. 27-09-2024 13:02:46 MSE Disqualified
62 RC INFO SOLUTIONS 04-10-2024 12:57:32 MSE Disqualified
63 RED RANGERS SECURITY AND FACILITIES SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 05-10-2024 11:55:26 MSE Disqualified
64 REGIONAL SERVICES 22-09-2024 09:57:09 MSE Disqualified
65 RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2024 15:09:07 MSE Disqualified
66 RIS MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 12:38:50 MSE Disqualified
67 Roushan Enterprise 05-10-2024 10:31:17 MSE Disqualified
68 S R SECURITY SERVICES 04-10-2024 10:32:15 MSE Disqualified
69 Safe Shadow Security Services 23-09-2024 16:28:26 N/A Disqualified
70 SAHAJ ENTERPRISES 21-09-2024 17:10:48 MSE Disqualified
71 SAMANTHA SECURITY & INTELLIGENCE SERVICES 20-09-2024 14:21:42 MSE Disqualified
72 SAMARTHAM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 14:39:39 MSE Qualified
73 SAMRAT SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-09-2024 14:24:45 MSE Disqualified
74 SANGEETA ENTERPRISES 04-10-2024 10:32:41 MSE Disqualified
75 SCM PROTECTION PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 12:37:20 MSE Disqualified
76 SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2024 15:56:11 N/A Disqualified
77 SHIVAKOLA FARMER PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED 05-10-2024 11:08:53 N/A Disqualified
78 SHREE ENTERPRISES 05-10-2024 11:55:15 MSE Disqualified
79 SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES 04-10-2024 13:17:19 MSE Disqualified
80 Shree Ram Security Agency 20-09-2024 13:23:41 MSE Qualified
81 SHRI KHATUSHYAM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-09-2024 19:31:21 MSE Disqualified
82 SHRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS 05-10-2024 11:47:58 MSE Disqualified
83 SHWETA ENTERPRISES 05-10-2024 09:26:47 MSE Disqualified
84 SUPREME MAN POWER AND ALLIED SERVICES 04-10-2024 19:50:13 MSE Qualified
85 TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2024 18:57:03 MSE Disqualified
86 TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2024 19:03:40 MSE Disqualified
87 TOP MANPOWER MANAGMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 12:21:08 MSE Qualified
88 Ujjwal common service center 04-10-2024 18:08:28 MSE Disqualified
89 ULTREOS INDIA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 04-10-2024 18:42:19 MSE Disqualified
90 VASUDHA SEWA SANSTHAN 03-10-2024 18:01:03 MSE Disqualified
91 VEDIKA ENTERPRISES 28-09-2024 10:54:57 MSE Disqualified
92 VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS 04-10-2024 20:57:58 MSE Disqualified
93 VPART TECHNOLOGIES AND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 05-10-2024 10:13:49 MSE Disqualified
94 WESTECH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-09-2024 12:17:34 MSE Disqualified