Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A116 1 2 A,A116 6 A,A116 1 2 B,A116 1 B,A116 3 B,A116 4 B,A116 6 B,A116 14 B,A116 17 B,A116 1 C,A116 4 D,A116
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6344720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 14:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A116 1 2a,a116 6a,a116 1 2b,a116 1b,a116 3b,a116 4b,a116 6b,a116 14b,a116 17b,a116 1c,a116 4d,a116
Read more
A102 1 2a,a102 6a,a102 7a,a102 1 2b,a102 4b,a102 6b,a102 13b,a102 17b,a102 3c,a102 1 2d,a102 1d,a10
Read more
A102 1 2a,a102 6a,a102 7a,a102 1 2b,a102 4b,a102 6b,a102 13b,a102 17b,a102 3c,a102 1 2d,a102 1d,a10
Read more
12l 1b 3630 000 000,12l 1b 3640 000 000,12l 1c 7910 000 00a,12l 1c 4900 000 000,12l 2b 4490 000 100
Read more
Internal repairing and maintenance of 8 nos type ii assam type qtrs no 1a 1b 2a 2b 3a 3b 4a 4b at nongrim hills shillong
Internal repairing and maintenance of 8 nos type ii assam type qtrs no 1a 1b 2a
 2b 3a 3b 4a 4b at nongrim hills shillong
Read moreEchpii attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd 4a 4b, sc 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd 2a 2b and conveyor 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher houseii.
Echpii attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd 4a 4b, sc 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd 2a 2b and conveyor 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher houseii.
Read moreEchp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd -4a 4b, sc- 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds - 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd -2a 2b and conveyor- 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher house-ii.
Echp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd -4a 4b, sc- 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds - 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd -2a 2b and conveyor- 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher house-ii.
Read moreof your Industry type