Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A102 1 2 A,A102 6 A,A102 7 A,A102 1 2 B,A102 4 B,A102 6 B,A102 13 B,A102 17 B,A102 3 C,A102 1 2 D,A102 1 D,A10
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5492799
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 10, 2024 20:26
End Date
Expired 31/10/2024

Expired 675 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)