Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.R. Work For Sweeping And Cleaning To T/C Building Known As 1, 1 A, 1 B, 2 A, 2 B, 2 C, 2 D And 3 A, 3 B, 4 A, 4 B, 5 A, 5 B, 6 A, 6 B, 6 C And T/T T/C 1, 2, 3, And Chawl No. 6 To 10, 17 To 20 At Kannamwar Nagar T/C Vikhroli (East), Mumbai Suburban Under E 2 Ward.
|
| Description |
S.R. Work For Sweeping And Cleaning To T/C Building Known As 1, 1 A, 1 B, 2 A, 2 B, 2 C, 2 D And 3 A, 3 B, 4 A, 4 B, 5 A, 5 B, 6 A, 6 B, 6 C And T/T T/C 1, 2, 3, And Chawl No. 6 To 10, 17 To 20 At Kannamwar Nagar T/C Vikhroli (East), Mumbai Suburban Under E 2 Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MHADA_949788_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/E-2/e-Tender/DDR/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE/E-2/MBRRB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sweeping cleaning work to t/c building known as 1, 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 2c, 2d and 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c and t/t-t/c-1, 2, 3 and chawl no. 6 to 10, 17 to 20 at kannamwar nagar, vikhroli (e), mumbai in e-2 ward- (period-01.04.2026to31.03.2027
Sweeping cleaning work to t/c building known as 1, 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 2c, 2d and 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c and t/t-t/c-1, 2, 3 and chawl no. 6 to 10, 17 to 20 at kannamwar nagar, vikhroli (e), mumbai in e-2 ward- (period-01.04.2026to31.03.2027
Read moreProviding and fixing corrugated g.s. sheet at roof and side of conveyor 6a-6b, 5a-5b, 4a-4b and 3a-3b at chp area atps anpara, sonebhadra.
Providing and fixing corrugated g.s. sheet at roof and side of conveyor 6a-6b, 5a-5b, 4a-4b and 3a-3b at chp area atps anpara, sonebhadra.
Read moreS.r. work for sweeping and cleaning to t/c building known as 7a, 7b, 7c, 7d and 8a, 8b, 8c at kannamwar nagar t/c vikhroli (east), mumbai suburban under e-2 ward. (period 01.01.2024 to 31.12.2024)
S.r. work for sweeping and cleaning to t/c building known as 7a, 7b, 7c, 7d and 8a, 8b, 8c at kannamwar nagar t/c vikhroli (east), mumbai suburban under e-2 ward. (period 01.01.2024 to 31.12.2024)
Read moreNhidcl/manipur/c-t/pkg-4b/2020
Balance work of widening to 2 (two) lane with hard shoulder of
 churachandpur to tuivai section of nh-102b from km 130.000 to km 141.029 (package-
 4b) in the state of manipur on epc mode
Read moreS.r. work to t/c building known as 3-b at kannamwar nagar, vikhroli in e-2 ward mumbai. repairs to internal ceiling column plaster and painting work.
S.r. work to t/c building known as 3-b at kannamwar nagar, vikhroli in e-2 ward mumbai. repairs to internal ceiling column plaster and painting work.
Read moreA116 1 2a,a116 6a,a116 1 2b,a116 1b,a116 3b,a116 4b,a116 6b,a116 14b,a116 17b,a116 1c,a116 4d,a116
Read more
A116 1 2a,a116 6a,a116 1 2b,a116 1b,a116 3b,a116 4b,a116 6b,a116 14b,a116 17b,a116 1c,a116 4d,a116
Read more
S.r. work to t/c building known as 6-c at kannamwar nagar, vikhroli in e-2 ward mumbai. repairs to internal ceiling column beam plaster and painting work and providing laying r. s. flooring.
S.r. work to t/c building known as 6-c at kannamwar nagar, vikhroli in e-2 ward mumbai. repairs to internal ceiling column beam plaster and painting work and providing laying r. s. flooring.
Read moreS.r. work for sweeping and cleaning to t/c building known as 1a, 1b, 1c, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b, 3c, 3d, 3e at gavanpada t/c mulund (east), mumbai suburban under e-2 ward. (period 01.01.2024 to 31.12.2024)
S.r. work for sweeping and cleaning to t/c building known as 1a, 1b, 1c, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b, 3c, 3d, 3e at gavanpada t/c mulund (east), mumbai suburban under e-2 ward. (period 01.01.2024 to 31.12.2024)
Read moreInternal repairing and maintenance of 8 nos type ii assam type qtrs no 5a 5b 6a 6b 7a 7b 8a 8b and 2 nos type i assam type qtrs no 3a 3b at nongrim hills shillong
Internal repairing and maintenance of 8 nos type ii assam type qtrs no 5a 5b 6a
 6b 7a 7b 8a 8b and 2 nos type i assam type qtrs no 3a 3b at nongrim hills shillong
Read moreof your Industry type