Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works Of Staff Quarters Mkdr 06 In Aranyakam Compound At Mannarkkad Under Mannarkka Division During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works Of Staff Quarters Mkdr 06 In Aranyakam Compound At Mannarkkad Under Mannarkka Division During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_581578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D-1586/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 721 |
| EMD | 8175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional Forest Office Mannarkkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 05 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad under mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Maintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 05 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad under mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Read moreMaintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 02 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Maintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 02 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad division during 2023-2
Read moreConstruction of vehicle parking shed in division office compound mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Construction of vehicle parking shed in division office compound mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Read moreGeneral-completion of pwd staff quarters at mannarkkad-at mannarkkad-general civil work
General-completion of pwd staff quarters&#x0d at mannarkkad-at mannarkkad-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRajkot division : improvement and repairs to staff quarters at morvi(60 quarters) and nazarbag(06 quarters) station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMonsoon work at pwd staff quarters jainimedu and gvc staff quarters compound palakkad
Monsoon work at pwd staff quarters jainimedu and gvc staff quarters compound palakkad
Read moreMonsoon work at pwd staff quarters jainimedu and gvc staff quarters compound palakkad
Monsoon work at pwd staff quarters jainimedu and gvc staff quarters compound palakkad
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to bsnl staff quarters at cto compound solapur during the year 202425
Repairs and maintenance to bsnl staff quarters at cto compound solapur during the year 202425
Read moreof your Industry type