Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vehicle Parking Shed In Division Office Compound Mannarkkad Division During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vehicle Parking Shed In Division Office Compound Mannarkkad Division During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_618919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D-6253/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 996 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional Forest Office Mannarkkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 05 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad under mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Maintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 05 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad under mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Read moreMaintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 02 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Maintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 02 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad division during 2023-2
Read moreMaintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 06 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad under mannarkka division during 2023-24
Maintenance works of staff quarters mkdr 06 in aranyakam compound at mannarkkad under mannarkka division during 2023-24
Read moreCost of providing interlock pavement infront of new vehicle parking shed at dfo office compound under nelliyampathy range during 2024-25
Cost of providing interlock pavement infront of new&#x0d vehicle parking shed at dfo office compound under nelliyampathy range during 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near mannarkkad fs building under mannarkkad range during 2023-24
Construction of retaining wall near mannarkkad fs building under mannarkkad range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type