Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Swg Pipe Line Near Hno 5 96 In Ward 28
|
| Description |
Laying Of Swg Pipe Line Near H No 5 96 To Venkateshwara Goud House In Ward 28 In Dundigal Municipality Under Mgf 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 516758 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/ Ugd-Ward-28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 146 |
| EMD | 4111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from hno 2-5 to open nala in nallagadda in ward-1
Laying of swg pipe line from from h no.2-5 to open nala in nallagadda in ward-1 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from hno 8-7/5 to hno 8-7/6/2 m praveen h in ward-14
Laying of swg pipe line from h no 8-7/5 to h no 8-7/6/2 m praveen house green hills colony in ward-14 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from adithya pharmacy to hno 3-231/8 in ward-7
Laying of swg pipe line from adithya pharmacy to h no 3-231/8 in ward-7 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from anganwadi to raziq h in ward -28
Laying of swg pipe line from anganwadi to raziq house and suresh house to naresh house and vittal hoouse to yellaiaha house and at srinivas house in 214 church gagillapur in ward-28 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24
Read moreLaying of cc road from hno 5-130/3 to hno 5-196/35 in ward-28
Laying of cc road from h no:5-130/3 to h no:5-196/35 in ward-28 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from mettu pradeep house to alpha residency in ward-28
Laying of swg pipe line from mettu pradeep house to alpha residency and saradhi house to outlet and ml reddy house to main road in ward-28 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25(reserved for sc)
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipeline for section office at 3ml reservoir at devendar nagar under gajularamaram section, sd.ii, oandm div.xii (reserved for st community as per go ms.no:59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreof your Industry type