Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Swg Pipe Line From Adithya Pharmacy To Hno 3 231/8 In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Laying Of Swg Pipe Line From Adithya Pharmacy To H No 3 231/8 In Ward 7 In Dundigal Municipality Under Mgf 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 523110 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/ Ugd-Ward-7-5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 198 |
| EMD | 5587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from hno 8-7/5 to hno 8-7/6/2 m praveen h in ward-14
Laying of swg pipe line from h no 8-7/5 to h no 8-7/6/2 m praveen house green hills colony in ward-14 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from hno 8-10/7 to srinivasa nilayam in street no 3 in ward-14
Laying of swg pipe line from h no 8-10/7 to srinivasa nilayam in street no 3 in green hills colony in ward-14 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line near hno 5-96 in ward-28
Laying of swg pipe line near h no 5-96 to venkateshwara goud house in ward-28 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipeline for section office at 3ml reservoir at devendar nagar under gajularamaram section, sd.ii, oandm div.xii (reserved for st community as per go ms.no:59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line
Laying of swg pipe line at h.no.19-2-36/b to 19-2-38/a, firangi guda, model town colony in jahanuma divn under chandulal baradari section, sub division-iv of operations and maintenance division-i
Read moreLaying of swg lines form hno 3-192 to in ward -7
Laying of swg pipe line from h no 3-192 to h no 3-199 in sy no 168 in ward-7 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24.
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from hno 2-5 to open nala in nallagadda in ward-1
Laying of swg pipe line from from h no.2-5 to open nala in nallagadda in ward-1 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg line from maaturi nagaru house to hno.3-108/17/b in ward-7
Laying of swg pipe line from maaturi nagarju house to h no 3-108/17/b in ward-7 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24.
Read moreLaying of cc road from hno 7-217 to hno 7-249 in ward 8
Laying of cc road from from h no 7-217 to h no 7-249 in b chandrasekhar reddy colony in ward-8 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type