Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poyilthazhe Peringini Thattumpuram Road Naveekaranam In Ulliyeri Gp Project No. 260 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/ULY/35/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ulliyeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303476 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poyilthazhe peringini thattumpuram road naveekaranam in ulliyeri gp project no. 260-
Poyilthazhe peringini&#x0d thattumpuram road&#x0d naveekaranam in ulliyeri gp&#x0d project no. 260-
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnathara kuruvaloor road naveekaranam project no. 265 in ulliyeri gp-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-mamboyil koonancheri road naveekaranam ward 7 in ulliyeri gp-project no. 271-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp2023-24 krishibhavan naveekaranam- project -no.66- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp2023-24 krishibhavan naveekaranam- project -no.66- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-keloth thazhe nadappatha in ulliyeri gp-project no.37-general civil work (retender)
Construction of footpath
Read moreRetender for shishumandiram naveekaranam in ulliyeri gp - project no. 98
Retender for shishumandiram naveekaranam in ulliyeri gp - project no. 98
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 60/25 komakkari arayal kulam naveekaranam - komakkari arayal kulam naveekaranam- general civil work-212600102100000001
Kulam naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan annual project 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 256 24 kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan annual project 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 256 24 kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type