Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Jamahar Ki Puliya Se Janved Batham House Ward No.63 Zone 23.File No.497/23 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Jamahar Ki Puliya Se Janved Batham House Ward No.63 Zone 23.File No.497/23 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_285824_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/497/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 19890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate work at jamahar kabristaan zone 23 ward 63.file no.385/23x3/3.
Construction of boundary wall gate work at jamahar kabristaan zone 23 ward 63.file no.385/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. nali work at different streets gram jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 775/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. nali work at different streets gram jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 775/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar zone 23 ward 63. file no.834/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar zone 23 ward 63. file no.834/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of ccroad and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar ward 63 zone no 23 file no.834/23x3/6.
Construction of ccroad and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar ward 63 zone no 23 file no.834/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at village madanpura mandir to mukesh valimik house ward no.63 zone 23. file no.501/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at village madanpura mandir to mukesh valimik house ward no.63 zone 23. file no.501/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no.537/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no.537/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road at near kalla baba ki dargah mewati mohalla ward no. 07 zone 03 file no.191/23x3/6.2nd call.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road at near kalla baba ki dargah mewati mohalla ward no. 07 zone 03 file no.191/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type