Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Baghel Mohalla To Jandel Kushwah House Gram Jamahar Ward 63 Zone No 23 File No.834/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Baghel Mohalla To Jandel Kushwah House Gram Jamahar Ward 63 Zone No 23 File No.834/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_409885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/834/23x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9138 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DIPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=483314 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar zone 23 ward 63. file no.834/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar zone 23 ward 63. file no.834/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate work at jamahar kabristaan zone 23 ward 63.file no.385/23x3/3.
Construction of boundary wall gate work at jamahar kabristaan zone 23 ward 63.file no.385/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. nali work at different streets gram jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 775/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. nali work at different streets gram jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 775/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of cement concerete floor at kushwah mohalla ward 09 zone 02. file no. 667/23x3/3.
Maulik nidhi construction of cement concerete floor at kushwah mohalla ward 09 zone 02. file no. 667/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type