Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Baghel Mohalla To Jandel Kushwah House Gram Jamahar Zone 23 Ward 63. File No.834/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Baghel Mohalla To Jandel Kushwah House Gram Jamahar Zone 23 Ward 63. File No.834/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/834/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9138 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ccroad and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar ward 63 zone no 23 file no.834/23x3/6.
Construction of ccroad and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar ward 63 zone no 23 file no.834/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. nali work at different streets gram jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 775/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. nali work at different streets gram jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 775/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar kushwah mohalla ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 804/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar kushwah mohalla ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 804/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate work at jamahar kabristaan zone 23 ward 63.file no.385/23x3/3.
Construction of boundary wall gate work at jamahar kabristaan zone 23 ward 63.file no.385/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at village gangaram ka pura from puran kushwah to raju kushwah zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 772/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain at village gangaram ka pura from puran kushwah to raju kushwah zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 772/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type