Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Gate Work At Jamahar Kabristaan Zone 23 Ward 63.File No.385/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Gate Work At Jamahar Kabristaan Zone 23 Ward 63.File No.385/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/385/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23. file no. 464/23x3/3
Construction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23. file no. 464/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. nali work at different streets gram jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 775/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. nali work at different streets gram jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 775/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23.file no.464/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23.file no.464/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc road work at jamahar ki puliya se janved batham house ward no.63 zone 23.file no.497/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar zone 23 ward 63. file no.834/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar zone 23 ward 63. file no.834/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of ccroad and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar ward 63 zone no 23 file no.834/23x3/6.
Construction of ccroad and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar ward 63 zone no 23 file no.834/23x3/6.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham boundary wall rcc shades paver block flooring toilet and gate at gangapur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 433/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham boundary wall rcc shades paver block flooring toilet and gate at gangapur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 433/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type