Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Br Vi/062/005/2024 2025/R/Bustee
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bustee Toilet And Bath At Diffrent Area Such As 7 Shariff Lane,16 H/5 Aga Mehdi Street,32 B Taltala Lane Etc In Ward No. 62&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_724335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/BR- VI/062/005/2024-2025/R/BUSTEE |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 62 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1595581 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/062/003/2024-2025/r/bustee
Maintenance of bustee drainage systems at surrounding bustee area of 49/h/2 taltala ln,14/h/3 komedan bagan ln, alimuddin st etc in ward no. 62
Read moreKmc/br- vi/055/005/2024-2025/r/bustee
Renovation of bustee privy , bathroom and bathing platform at different bustee area such as 2a/h/4 chatu babu lane, 59c/h sambhu babu lane etc in ward 55
Read moreKmc/br- vi/052/005/2024-2025/r/bustee
Maintenance of bustee sewerage system near prem no 7/h/4, 2 amiya hazra lane, 13/2b, 14/2 uma das lane, 11 goal tuli lane and adjacent area in ward no. 52
Read moreKmc/ br- vi/062/007/2024-2025/r/bustee (2nd call)
Renovation of bustee latrine and toilet at different bustee area such as 39 taltala ln,1h/7 aga mehdi street,33b shariff lane etc in ward 62
Read moreKmc/br- - vi/062/006/2024-2025/r/bustee (2nd call)
Improvement of bustee ip and concrete passage at 1h/7 aga mehdi st,39 taltala ln,21 alimuddin st and adjoining bustee area in ward no. 62..
Read moreBr- vi/062/001/2025-2026/r/bustee
Maintenance of bustee drainage systems at surrounding bustee area of 39,32 taltala ln,46,alimuddin st etc in ward no. 62
Read moreKmc/br- vi/062/027/2024-2025/r
Improvement of ip and conc. surface at 11/h/4 alimuddin st, 2 pemantle st, etc in ward no. 62
Read moreKmc/br- vi/062/024/2024-2025/r
Improvement of existing asphaltum road surface at pemantle street by laying hot-mix in wd 62
Read moreof your Industry type