Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pandan Road At Incha Pratapshing Vitthal Sing Rajputs Farm To Incha Kharbi Road Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pandan Road At Incha Pratapshing Vitthal Sing Rajputs Farm To Incha Kharbi Road Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HINGO_1177830_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/28/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2045366 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of panand road from incha to kharbi ,leading towards the farm of pratapsingh vithalsingh rajput at incha from km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.sengon dist hingoli
Construction of panand road from incha to kharbi ,leading towards the farm of pratapsingh vithalsingh rajput at incha from km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.sengon dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of pandan road from bhagwat ghyar to jayram ghyar farm km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. at satamba tq. hingoli
Construction of pandan road from bhagwat ghyar to jayram ghyar farm km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. at satamba tq. hingoli
Read moreConstruction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement of road to kharbi to navalghan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement of road to kharbi to navalghan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreConstruction of pandan road at digras ka to raholi road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Construction of pandan road at digras ka to raholi road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreConstruction of pandan road at digras ka to raholi road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Construction of pandan road at digras ka to raholi road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at incha tq. hingoli
Construction of cement concrete road at incha tq. hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type