Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Panand Road From Incha To Kharbi ,Leading Towards The Farm Of Pratapsingh Vithalsingh Rajput At Incha From Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Sengon Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Panand Road From Incha To Kharbi ,Leading Towards The Farm Of Pratapsingh Vithalsingh Rajput At Incha From Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Sengon Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HINGO_1288246_5 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/281/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sengaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2214960 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pandan road at incha pratapshing vitthal sing rajputs farm to incha kharbi road km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. hingoli
Construction of pandan road at incha pratapshing vitthal sing rajputs farm to incha kharbi road km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreConstruction of panand road subhash dattrao surve to bhanudas punjaji thombre farm at maherkheda near hiwara km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.sengon dist hingoli
Construction of panand road subhash dattrao surve to bhanudas punjaji thombre farm at maherkheda near hiwara km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.sengon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement of road to kharbi to navalghan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement of road to kharbi to navalghan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement and wedening to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km 0/0 to 7/00 with c.d work tq and dist hingoli
Improvement and wedening to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km 0/0 to 7/00 with c.d work tq and dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of pandan road from bhagwat ghyar to jayram ghyar farm km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. at satamba tq. hingoli
Construction of pandan road from bhagwat ghyar to jayram ghyar farm km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. at satamba tq. hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintance to sh-424 incha pangari thorjawala bramhanwada sawana surjkheda kadoli kendra khu mannaspimpari batwadi taktoda aajegaon to mdr-28 road mdr-32 km 0/00 to 55/00 tq.sengaon dist hingoli/3054
One year annual maintance to sh-424 incha pangari thorjawala bramhanwada sawana surjkheda kadoli kendra khu mannaspimpari batwadi taktoda aajegaon to mdr-28 road mdr-32 km 0/00 to 55/00 tq.sengaon dist hingoli/3054
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to sh 424 to incha pangri thorjawala bramhanwada sawana surjkheda kadoli kendra khu. mannaspimpri batwadi taktoda aajegaon to mdr 28 road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 55/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to sh 424 to incha pangri thorjawala bramhanwada sawana surjkheda kadoli kendra khu. mannaspimpri batwadi taktoda aajegaon to mdr 28 road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 55/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type