Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintanace To Sh 424 To Incha Pangri Thorjawala Bramhanwada Sawana Surjkheda Kadoli Kendra Khu. Mannaspimpri Batwadi Taktoda Aajegaon To Mdr 28 Road Mdr 32 Km 0/00 To 55/00 Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintanace To Sh 424 To Incha Pangri Thorjawala Bramhanwada Sawana Surjkheda Kadoli Kendra Khu. Mannaspimpri Batwadi Taktoda Aajegaon To Mdr 28 Road Mdr 32 Km 0/00 To 55/00 Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915156_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_12_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintance to sh-424 incha pangari thorjawala bramhanwada sawana surjkheda kadoli kendra khu mannaspimpari batwadi taktoda aajegaon to mdr-28 road mdr-32 km 0/00 to 55/00 tq.sengaon dist hingoli/3054
One year annual maintance to sh-424 incha pangari thorjawala bramhanwada sawana surjkheda kadoli kendra khu mannaspimpari batwadi taktoda aajegaon to mdr-28 road mdr-32 km 0/00 to 55/00 tq.sengaon dist hingoli/3054
Read moreImprovement sh to 424 to incha pangari thorjawala bramhanwada sawana surajkheda kadoli kendra khu. mannas pimpri batwadi taktoda aajegaon to mdr-28 road mdr-32 km 48/00 to 55/00 with c d work tq dist hingoli
Improvement sh to 424 to incha pangari thorjawala bramhanwada sawana surajkheda kadoli kendra khu. mannas pimpri batwadi taktoda aajegaon to mdr-28 road mdr-32 km 48/00 to 55/00 with c d work tq dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr ajegaon taktoda mannaspimpri to dist. border providing cement concrete road on odr 26 km 11/500 to 12/500
Improvement to mdr ajegaon taktoda mannaspimpri to dist. border providing cement concrete road on odr 26 km 11/500 to 12/500
Read moreImprovement to walti sawana chandhai dhodap mdr 102 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to walti sawana chandhai dhodap mdr 102 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to veni sawana wakodi morath road mdr 40 km 5 00 to 9 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to veni sawana wakodi morath road mdr 40 km 5 00 to 9 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to road mdr 30 to road waghjali kahakar to taktoda road vr 16 km 3/00 to 3/500 tq. sengaon
Improvement to road mdr 30 to road waghjali kahakar to taktoda road vr 16 km 3/00 to 3/500 tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement to sakhara jaipur pankanergaon datala aajegaon sabalkheda bhabhulgaon to sh 258 road mdr-27 km 6/00 to 13/500 tq sengoan dist hingoli
Improvement to sakhara jaipur pankanergaon datala aajegaon sabalkheda bhabhulgaon to sh 258 road mdr-27 km 6/00 to 13/500 tq sengoan dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr-27 to girola sawana divthana borgaon vasu khandala m. to nh-548 cc to bhalgaon rohada mera khu.joint to mdr-31 road sh-454 km 0/00 to 3/00 and 18/500 to 25/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to mdr-27 to girola sawana divthana borgaon vasu khandala m. to nh-548 cc to bhalgaon rohada mera khu.joint to mdr-31 road sh-454 km 0/00 to 3/00 and 18/500 to 25/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr-27 to girola sawana divthana borgaon vasu khandala m. to nh-548 cc to bhalgaon rohada mera khu.joint to mdr-31 road sh-122 tq. chikhali km 3/00 to 7/00 dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to mdr-27 to girola sawana divthana borgaon vasu khandala m. to nh-548 cc to bhalgaon rohada mera khu.joint to mdr-31 road sh-122 tq. chikhali km 3/00 to 7/00 dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh 753 e to malvihir pokhari khupgaon kolari kinhola sawana hatni road mdr 127 km 4/00 to 7/500 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh 753 e to malvihir pokhari khupgaon kolari kinhola sawana hatni road mdr 127 km 4/00 to 7/500 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type