Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road Mdr 30 To Road Waghjali Kahakar To Taktoda Road Vr 16 Km 3/00 To 3/500 Tq. Sengaon
Description
Improvement To Road Mdr 30 To Road Waghjali Kahakar To Taktoda Road Vr 16 Km 3/00 To 3/500 Tq. Sengaon
Organisation RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HINGO_985591_1
Reference
Number
EEW/HING/Open/249/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Sengaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722177

Start Date January 17, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 957 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.