Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ptm Lp School Maintenance Gate Board Flooring Proj No. 51/24 In Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ptm Lp School
Maintenance Gate Board
Flooring Proj No. 51/24 In Pampadumpara
Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampadumpara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 ptm lp school maintenance gate board flooring proj no. 51/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 ptm lp school&#x0d maintenance gate board&#x0d flooring proj no. 51/24 in pampadumpara&#x0d gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 third camp lp school road proj. no. 225/2024 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 third camp lp school road proj. no. 225/2024 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Annual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 3rd camp lp school play ground construction proj. no. 165/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 3rd camp lp&#x0d school play ground&#x0d construction proj. no. 165/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 panackal city dwss proj. no. 69/24 in pampadumpara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 panackal city&#x0d dwss proj. no. 69/24 in pampadumpara gpgeneral &#x0d civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 nellipara devagiri road proj. no. 35/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 nellipara devagiri road proj. no. 35/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thulasikkavala nirmalapuram road proj no. 21/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thulasikkavala &#x0d nirmalapuram road proj no. 21/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type