Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Finance 2022 23 Ii Nd Installment Untied Grant
|
| Description |
Repairs Drain At Ward No.07 Ranganathapuram Main Road ,Ranganathapuram 2 Nd Main Road And 4th Street Road In Periyanaickenpalayam Town Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_364587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
347-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Periyanaickenpalayam Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fc - untied grant 2022-2023 (ii nd installment)
Construction of bathing ghat , jeeva nagar in keezvelur town panchayat, nagapattinam district
Read more15th finance 2022 - 23 ii nd installment tied grant
Supply and delivery of tipper lorry at resource recovery park in peiyanaickenpalayam town panchayat.
Read more15th finance untied grant- ii nd installment 2025-26
Improvement of burial ground at ward no.7 goundanur in padaveedu town panchayat
Read more15th finance untied grant 2022-23(ist installment)
Construction of storm water drain at ward no.13 keeranur in authoor town panchayat.
Read more15th fc untied grant 2022 - 23 ii installment aralvoimozhi town panchayat
Providing paver block road at south kumarapuram 1st street 27/49b16 to 27/49b, 2nd street 27/49b19 to 27/50b, kumarapuram school 2nd street 6/88 to 6/95, kumarapuram colony 2nd street 6/143e to 6/122, kumarapuram school 4th street 6/102b to 6/73
Read more15th fc - untied grant 2022-2023- ii installment
Construction of strom water drain at 5th ward permichipalayam adi dravidar street and construction of culvert 10th ward ammapalayam vaikkalkari in thevur town panchayat
Read more15th finance untied ii installment 2022-23
Providing cc road mavilakku mariyamman kovil cross street, palaniappa cross 4, dr.ambethkar street cross 1, a.k.palaniappa cross 8, and kanappan kinaru street in anthiyur town panchayat
Read more15th fc - tied grant 2022-2023 (ii nd installment)
Renovation of public toilet , bus stand in kilvelur town panchayat, nagapattinam district
Read more15th fc - tied grant 2022-2023 (ii nd installment)
Santhayathoppu oht maintenance work and mela veethi drainage culvert
Read more15th finance commission untied grant 2022-23 1st installment
Construction of 225 mm size type design drain from e.p.no.ss122a5/b3 near kotaru veeru naidu house (d.no.4-56) to bathina kumari house in nagendra colony in ward no. 13 of yelamanchili municipality under 15th finance untied grant- 2022-23 (1st installment.
Read moreof your Industry type