Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Finance Untied Ii Installment 2022 23
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road Mavilakku Mariyamman Kovil Cross Street, Palaniappa Cross 4, Dr.Ambethkar Street Cross 1, A.K.Palaniappa Cross 8, And Kanappan Kinaru Street In Anthiyur Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_383133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
477/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anthiyur Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th finance 2022 - 23 ii nd installment untied grant
Repairs drain at ward no.07 ranganathapuram main road ,ranganathapuram 2 nd main road and 4th street road in periyanaickenpalayam town panchayat.
Read more15th untied ist installment 2022-23
Supply and delivery of light commercial vehicle 1 no in arumuganeri town panchayat.
Read more15th finance untied ii installment 2022-23, thenkarai tp, coimbatore
Construction of culvert and retaing wall at ward no.2 krishnapuramputhur in thenkarai town panchyat.
Read more15th fc untied 2022-23 (1st installment)
Laying of cc road from d.no.15-9-69 to d.no.15-9-69/3a near a.p fiber net office in ward no.18 of kovvur municipality
Read more15th fc untied 2022-23 (1st installment)
Laying of cc approach road from d.no.11-5-22/1 to d.no.11-5-26/a new bridgepeta water tank road in ward no 14 of kovvur municipality.
Read more15th fc 2022-23 1st installment untied
Laying of cc road from meer haseena bee house (h.no:2-264/5/1) to doulath bee house (h.no:2-493) in ward no:22. (billal masjeed)
Read more15th fc 2022-23 1st installment untied
Construction of cc drain from dr.naganna hospital (h.no:3-65/62/1) to sri balaji kiranam shop (h.no:3-65/52/5) in ward no:12 15
Read more15th fc 2022-23 1st installment untied
Construction of cc drain from opp. govt hospital to gundlakamma vagu in ward no:19 in atmakur municipality.
Read more15th fc untied grant 2022 - 23 ii installment aralvoimozhi town panchayat
Providing paver block road at south kumarapuram 1st street 27/49b16 to 27/49b, 2nd street 27/49b19 to 27/50b, kumarapuram school 2nd street 6/88 to 6/95, kumarapuram colony 2nd street 6/143e to 6/122, kumarapuram school 4th street 6/102b to 6/73
Read more15th fin.com (untied grrant second installment 2022-23
Providing cc road in ward no 1 lalbagadur shastri 2nd street in suleeswaranpatti town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type