Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omassery Gp 24 Proj.No.270/24 Chembopatta Kunnummal Edavzhi In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omassery Gp 24 Proj.No.270/24 Chembopatta Kunnummal Edavzhi In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/OMSRY/23-24-E TENDER 8 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OMASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031414 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24proj.no.270/24 chembopatta kunnummal edavzhi general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24 proj.no.270/24 chembopatta&#x0d kunnummal edavzhi general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-118/24-kunnummal thambalangadu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-118/24-kunnummal thambalangadu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24 proj.no.113/23-24-velimanna meppalli mudoor road retarring-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24- proj.no. 137/24- sreeramakshethram nanguveedu road tarring-general civil work-.
Re tender annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24- proj.no. 137/24-&#x0d sreeramakshethram nanguveedu&#x0d road tarring-general civil work-.
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 173/2023-24-miantenace works to panchayath building kunnummal gp
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 173/2023-24-miantenace works to panchayath building kunnummal gp
Read moreProj.no. 320/23-24-najath kunnummal purayi road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 320/23-24-najath kunnummal purayi road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no. 405/25- thattaru kunnummal footpath ward-3.-proj.no. 405/25- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.&#x0d 405/25- thattaru kunnummal&#x0d footpath ward-3.-proj.no. 405/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 2023-24 -gender resource centre
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 2023-24 -gender resource centre
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.-
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.- construction of soak pit and compost pit. in panchayat office.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan water conservation activities in kunnummal thodu 71 24 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Annual plan water conservation activities in kunnummal thodu 71 24 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type