Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omassery Gp 2023 24 Proj.No.270/24 Chembopatta Kunnummal Edavzhi General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omassery Gp 2023 24 Proj.No.270/24 Chembopatta&Amp#X0d
Kunnummal Edavzhi General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/OMSRY/23-24-E TENDER 6 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OMASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025150 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omassery gp 24-proj.no.270/24-chembopatta kunnummal edavzhi in ward 15
Annual plan omassery gp 24 proj.no.270/24 chembopatta kunnummal edavzhi in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-118/24-kunnummal thambalangadu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-118/24-kunnummal thambalangadu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan water conservation activities in kunnummal thodu 71 24 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Annual plan water conservation activities in kunnummal thodu 71 24 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan parayullathil kunjiparambath road kunnummal gp 2024 25 general civil work
Annual plan parayullathil kunjiparambath road kunnummal gp 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kundukadav parambathmukk road kunnummal gp 2024 25 general civil work
Annual plan kundukadav parambathmukk road kunnummal gp 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (62/24)-chamora chundakkuroad-general civil worknnu
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (62/24)-chamora chundakkunnu road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 151/24- renovation of shopping complex -general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 151/24- renovation of shopping complex -general civil work
Read moreannual plan-omassery gp-purayil chakkikkavu road retaring pro.129/24-general civil work
annual plan-omassery gp-purayil chakkikkavu road retaring pro.129/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (68/24)-kattumunda perivilli road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (68/24)-kattumunda perivilli road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type