Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ratlam Providing 20 Units Type Ii Quarters In Lieu Of Abounded Quarters No T2 T 4 &Amp 983, 984, 987, 989 (Composite Civil Electrical)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83597207 |
|
Reference Number |
RTM-2025-26-91 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83597207/viewNitPdf_5073172.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ratlam- providing 7 nos. type iii quarters for various department staff at.(composite work, civil electrical)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBorivali :- construction of 36 units type-ii quarters in lieu of existing unsafe bldg. no 103,104 (40 units) as per vjti audit report (composite tender)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 5 units type-iv quarters including associated electrical works (composite work) in lieu of existing condemned quarters type-ii quarters at dps and upgradation / modification of rpf barrack at dps under aden/dps the jurisdiction of sr.den/south/ckp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway portion of four lane road over bridge (1 x 36.00 m composite girder) at km. 500/13 - 14 in lieu of level crossing no. 254 x in ratlam - khandwa section, in rajendra nagar yard between rajendra nagar - rau stations of ratlam division western railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway portion of two lane road over bridge (1 x 36.00m composite girder) at km. 74/01 - 03 in lieu of level crossing no. 55 in indore - dewas section between mangaliya gaon - laxmibainagar stations of ratlam division western railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway portion of two lane road over bridge (1 x 72.00 m bow string steel girder 1 x 36.00 m and 1 x 24.00 m span composite steel girder) at km. 609/10 - 12 in lieu of level crossing no. 72 in godhra - ratlam section, between bamnia and bhairongarh stations of ratlam division western railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway portion of two lane road over bridge (1 x 56.80 m- skew composite girder with non-standard rdso approved superstructure) at km. 210/14-16 in lieu of level crossing no. 107 in ujjain - bhopal section, between pachanwan and phanda stations of ratlam division of western railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway portion of two lane road over bridge (1 x 56.80 m- skew composite girder with non-standard rdso approved superstructure) at km. 210/14-16 in lieu of level crossing no. 107 in ujjain - bhopal section, between pachanwan and phanda stations of ratlam division of western railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type