Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Non Patchable / Missing Link Roads From A/R To Magrifala Km 0/0 3/0
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Non Patchable / Missing Link Roads From A/R To Magrifala Km 0/0 3/0
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_496279_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 07/2025-26 EE PWD DIVISION VALLABHNAGAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 93240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884743 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction work of non patchable / missing link roads from sh-09 (adarsh dairy) to banjara kheda (bajaj nagar) km 0/0 - 0/650
Construction work of non patchable / missing link roads from sh-09 (adarsh dairy) to banjara kheda (bajaj nagar) km 0/0 - 0/650
Read moreConstruction work of non patchable / missing link roads from jodhpuriya to pataliya
Construction work of non patchable / missing link roads from jodhpuriya to pataliya
Read moreConstruction of missing link/non patchable road devgarh road upto mandir km. 4.25
Construction of missing link/non patchable road devgarh road upto mandir km. 4.25
Read moreConstruction of missing link/non patchable road devgarh road upto mandir km. 4.25
Construction of missing link/non patchable road devgarh road upto mandir km. 4.25
Read moreConstruction of missing link/non patchable roads under package no. rj-15-08/mlandnp/2024-25
Construction of missing link/non patchable roads under package no. rj-15-08/mlandnp/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of missing link/ non-patchable roads in adarsh nagar constituency area (budget announcement 2023-24)
Construction of missing link/ non-patchable roads in adarsh nagar constituency area (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction work of non patchable / missing link roads from sh-09 to bhopa ka kuan via reta road to mdr-271 via lilwa km 0/0 - 1/200
Construction work of non patchable / missing link roads from sh-09 to bhopa ka kuan via reta road to mdr-271 via lilwa km 0/0 - 1/200
Read moreConstruction of missing link / non patchable roads under package no. rj-32-02/ml/np/2025-26
Construction of missing link / non patchable roads under package no. rj-32-02/ml/np/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of non-patchable/missing link roads in district jodhpur. package no.rj-21-04/ml/np/2023-24
Construction of non-patchable/missing link roads in district jodhpur. package no.rj-21-04/ml/np/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type