Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Track Chain Roller Cutting Opening Guard Straightening Mounting Bolt Opening Tap Threading Guard Fitting Welding And Rotary Gearbox Complete Repair And Rep. Of Left Side Propel Gear Box Driving Sprocket Shaft An Bush Replacement 826.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Track Chain Roller Cutting Opening Guard Straightening Mounting Bolt Opening Tap Threading Guard Fitting Welding And Rotary Gearbox Complete Repair And Rep. Of Left Side Propel Gear Box Driving Sprocket Shaft And Bush Replacement 826
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_301030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Exp./PE (X)/E-Tender/2023-24/161 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311832 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of oil cooler tube, front and rear jack, track chain roller, guard straightening, rotary gearbox and rep. of propel gear box driving sprocket shaft, rotary gear sliding side plate and seam, boom alignment of idm 30 drill 752.
Repairing of oil cooler tube, front and rear jack, track chain roller, guard straightening, rotary gearbox and rep. of propel gear box driving sprocket shaft, rotary gear sliding side plate and seam, boom alignment of idm 30 drill 752.
Read moreRepairing of rotary gear box of oil seal, bearing changing and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush replacement of drill rdc-826
Repairing of rotary gear box of oil seal, bearing changing and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush replacement of drill rdc-826
Read moreRepairing of damaged p.t.o opening dismantling and reassembling and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft , bush replacement and new bush fitting as per size rep. of rotary gear sliding side plate of idm30
Repairing of damaged p.t.o opening dismantling and reassembling and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft , bush replacement and new bush fitting as per size rep. of rotary gear sliding side plate of idm30
Read moreRepairing of lhs propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush repairing, welding and gm bush new fitting and machining of rotary gear box slide plate and gear box alignment of idm-30 drill, sl. no. - 826
Repairing of lhs propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush repairing, welding and gm bush new fitting and machining of rotary gear box slide plate and gear box alignment of idm-30 drill, sl. no. - 826
Read moreRepairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and repairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing idm30 sl. no. 201506839, cil no. rdc1357.
Repairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and repairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing idm30 sl. no. 201506839, cil no. rdc1357.
Read moreRepairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing and denting and painting work of drill si no. 201506853 and rep. of both side track assy. of drill si no. 2015006936.
Repairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing and denting and painting work of drill si no. 201506853 and rep. of both side track assy. of drill si no. 2015006936.
Read moreRepairing of roller guard and providing of mounting nut-bolts and repairing of both side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and providing of gm bush and machining and track chain opening by gas cutting and fitting by welding of drill, sl. no.775
Repairing of roller guard and providing of mounting nut-bolts and repairing of both side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and providing of gm bush and machining and track chain opening by gas cutting and fitting by welding of drill, sl. no. 775
Read moreRepairing of roller guard and providing of mounting nut-bolts and repairing of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and providing of gm bush and machining and track chain opening by gas cutting and fitting by welding of idm-30 drill, sl.
Repairing of roller guard and providing of mounting nut-bolts and repairing of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and providing of gm bush and machining and track chain opening by gas cutting and fitting by welding of idm-30 drill, sl.
Read moreAccidental damaged propel motor guard straightening, repairing, welding, setting and fitting in hydraulic shovel be-1000-1, sl. no. 10222 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Accidental damaged propel motor guard straightening,
 repairing, welding, setting and fitting in hydraulic shovel be-1000-1, sl. no. 10222 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing work of sprocket and idler, chain cutting and opening and repairing/changing of track carrier broken bolt opening and hole tap threading of dozer t13783 of bokaro ocp
Repairing work of sprocket and idler, chain cutting and opening and repairing/changing of track carrier broken bolt opening and hole tap threading of dozer t13783 of bokaro ocp
Read moreof your Industry type