Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Mast Cylinder Eye And Rep. Of Both Side Propel Gear Box Driving Sprocket, Shaft And Housing And Denting And Painting Work Of Drill Si No. 201506853 And Rep. Of Both Side Track Assy. Of Drill Si No. 2015006936.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Mast Cylinder Eye And Rep. Of Both Side Propel Gear Box Driving Sprocket, Shaft And Housing And Denting And Painting Work Of Drill Si No. 201506853 And Rep. Of Both Side Track Assy. Of Drill Si No. 2015006936.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_330559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(X)/ETender/24-25/178 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Excavation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342651 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of rotary gear box of oil seal, bearing changing and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush replacement of drill rdc-826
Repairing of rotary gear box of oil seal, bearing changing and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush replacement of drill rdc-826
Read moreRepairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and repairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing idm30 sl. no. 201506839, cil no. rdc1357.
Repairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and repairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing idm30 sl. no. 201506839, cil no. rdc1357.
Read moreRepairing of damaged p.t.o opening dismantling and reassembling and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft , bush replacement and new bush fitting as per size rep. of rotary gear sliding side plate of idm30
Repairing of damaged p.t.o opening dismantling and reassembling and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft , bush replacement and new bush fitting as per size rep. of rotary gear sliding side plate of idm30
Read moreRep. of dozer si no. 13639 and drill si no. 201906938.
Rep. of dozer si no. 13639 and drill si no. 201906938.
Read moreRep. of drill si no. 201506839 and dozer si no. 13589.
Rep. of drill si no. 201506839 and dozer si no. 13589.
Read moreRepairing of oil cooler tube, front and rear jack, track chain roller, guard straightening, rotary gearbox and rep. of propel gear box driving sprocket shaft, rotary gear sliding side plate and seam, boom alignment of idm 30 drill 752.
Repairing of oil cooler tube, front and rear jack, track chain roller, guard straightening, rotary gearbox and rep. of propel gear box driving sprocket shaft, rotary gear sliding side plate and seam, boom alignment of idm 30 drill 752.
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel(both side) and driving shaft (both side) for ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590.
Repairing of driving wheel(both side) and driving shaft (both side) for ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590.
Read moreRepair of both side sprocket segment mounting holes
Repair of both side sprocket segment mounting holes 
 in drum both side of dozer
Read moreRepair of both side sprocket segment mounting holes in drum both side of dozer d355..
Repair of both side sprocket segment mounting holes in drum both side of dozer d355.
Read moreRepairing, fabrication, denting and painting of machine room roof railing cabin roof railing, both side platform and its railing, roof and both side wall denting and ladder repairing of drill no. idm70e-15 at nigahi project
Repairing, fabrication, denting and painting of machine room roof railing cabin roof railing, both side platform and its railing, roof and both side wall denting and ladder repairing of drill no. idm70e-15 at nigahi project
Read moreof your Industry type