Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Broken And Cracked Chassis Resetting By Hydraulic Jack Pressure And Fixture By V Groove Cutting By Both Side 02 Nos And Plate Reinforcement By Hydraulic Jack Of Idm 30 Drill 201506853. 2.Repairing Of Both Side Feed Chain Sprockets Of Idm 30 Drill
|
| Description |
1. Broken And Cracked Chassis Resetting By Hydraulic Jack Pressure And Fixture By V Groove Cutting By Both Side 02 Nos And Plate Reinforcement By Hydraulic Jack Of Idm 30 Drill 201506853. 2.Repairing Of Both Side Feed Chain Sprockets Of Idm 30 Drill
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_323245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/24-25/51 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335067 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of levelling jack cylinder of idm -30 drill sl no.
Repairing of levelling jack cylinder of idm -30 drill sl no. 
 865
Read moreRepairing of no. 2 leveling jack cylinder of idm-30 drill
Repairing of no. 2 leveling jack cylinder of idm-30 drill
 of abocp mine block-ii area.
Read moreRepairing of track roller and sprockets 02 no. of idm-30
Repairing of track roller and sprockets 02 no. of idm-30 drill al. no. 862 of abocp at block-ii area
Read moreRepairing work in tata hitachi shovel exc-195 and idm-30 drill 201506853, cil no. 1316 and dozer bd155 sl. no. 13722
Following repairing is to be done in tata hitachi shovel exc-195 and idm-30 drill 201506853, cil no. 1316 and dozer bd155 sl. no. 13722 of aadocm of dhori area.
 1.dismantling nd rep. of cracked boom foot of terrut eye holes.
 2.02 nos. rebuilding
Read moreRepairing work in tata hitachi shovel exc-195 and idm-30 drill 201506853, cil no. 1316 and dozer bd155 sl. no. 13722
Following repairing is to be done in tata hitachi shovel exc-195 and idm-30 drill 201506853, cil no. 1316 and dozer bd155 sl. no. 13722 of aadocm of dhori area.
 1.dismantling n rep. of cracked boom foot of terrut eye holes.
 2.02 nos. rebuilding
Read moreVarious repair jobs and repair of jack cylinder and feed cylinder of idm-30 drill
Various repair jobs and repair of jack cylinder feed cylinder of idm30 drill
Read moreBoth side idler repairing and seal kit fitting in hyd. adjuster of idm-30 drill.
Both side idler repairing and seal kit fitting in hyd. adjuster of idm-30 drill.
Read moreBoth side idler repairing and seal kit fitting in hyd. adjuster of idm-30 drill 862 drill of abocp
Both side idler repairing and seal kit fitting in hyd. adjuster of idm-30 drill 862 drill of abocp mine
Read moreRepairing of both side of under carriage track chain of idm-30 drill sl. no. 826.
Repairing of both side of under carriage track chain of idm-30 drill sl. no. 826.
Read moreof your Industry type