Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Track Assy. (Lhs And Rhs) And Repairing Of Mast Cylinder Eye And Rep. Of Both Side Propel Gear Box Driving Sprocket, Shaft And Housing Idm30 Sl. No. 201506839, Cil No. Rdc1357.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Track Assy. (Lhs And Rhs) And Repairing Of Mast Cylinder Eye And Rep. Of Both Side Propel Gear Box Driving Sprocket, Shaft And Housing Idm30 Sl. No. 201506839, Cil No. Rdc1357.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_316431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDOCM/PE(X)/E-Tender/24-25/15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDOCM, Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327920 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and repairing of mast cylinder eye of idm30 sl. no. 201506839, cil no. rdc1357.
Repairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and repairing of mast cylinder eye of idm30 sl. no. 201506839, cil no. rdc1357.
Read moreRepairing of damaged p.t.o opening dismantling and reassembling and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft , bush replacement and new bush fitting as per size rep. of rotary gear sliding side plate of idm30
Repairing of damaged p.t.o opening dismantling and reassembling and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft , bush replacement and new bush fitting as per size rep. of rotary gear sliding side plate of idm30
Read moreRepairing of idler assy. both side (rhs and lhs) along with idler yoke, roller guard and guard mounting and repairing of operator cabin door of idm30 drill sl. no. 201506839 cil no. rdc-1357.
Repairing of idler assy. both side (rhs and lhs) along with idler yoke, roller guard and guard mounting and repairing of operator cabin door of idm30 drill sl. no. 201506839 cil no. rdc-1357.
Read moreRepairing of both side feed chain sprocket bushes, pins and replacement of rhs and lhs track tensioner (recoil spring) of idm30 drill at bokaro colliery.
Repairing of both side feed chain sprocket bushes, pins and replacement of rhs and lhs track tensioner (recoil spring) of idm30 drill at bokaro colliery.
Read moreTowards repairing of 02nos. drive chains and rhs and lhs driving wheel sprocket of recp 750 drill, sl.no. 6011006 working at lajkura ocp.
Towards repairing of 02nos. drive chains and rhs and lhs driving wheel sprocket of recp 750 drill, sl.no. 6011006 working at lajkura ocp.
Read moreRepairing of lhs sprocket hub repairing
Repairing of lhs sprocket hub repairing (sprocket seat 
 making) of shovel no. 721 l t ck300
Read more1. rep of cracked exhaust manifold and turbo charger mounting of drill rdc-713. 2. rep of lhs and rhs sprocket teeth of l-t ck300- 737. 3. rep of lhs and rhs sprocket teeth of l-t ck300 e-168. 4. rep of pump transmission of tata-195.
1. rep of cracked exhaust manifold and turbo charger mounting of drill rdc-713. 2. rep of lhs and rhs sprocket teeth of l-t ck300- 737. 3. rep of lhs and rhs sprocket teeth of l-t ck300 e-168. 4. rep of pump transmission of tata-195.
Read moreRepairing of rhs travel hyd. motor and propel drive
Repairing of rhs travel hyd. motor and propel drive
 gear box and track frame of drill of block ii area of 513 drill
Read moreRepairing of lhs and rhs lift
Repairing of lhs and rhs lift cylinder and replacement of worn out brake liners of bd 355 dozer sl. no. 11886 at birsa project.
Read moreof your Industry type