Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Rotary Gear Box Of Oil Seal, Bearing Changing And Rep. Of Right Side Propel Gear Box Driving Sprocket Shaft And Bush Replacement Of Drill Rdc 826
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rotary Gear Box Of Oil Seal, Bearing Changing And Rep. Of Right Side Propel Gear Box Driving Sprocket Shaft And Bush Replacement Of Drill Rdc 826
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Konar Exp./PE (X)/E-Tender/2023-24/88 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of P.E(X) Akk ocp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged p.t.o opening dismantling and reassembling and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft , bush replacement and new bush fitting as per size rep. of rotary gear sliding side plate of idm30
Repairing of damaged p.t.o opening dismantling and reassembling and rep. of right side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft , bush replacement and new bush fitting as per size rep. of rotary gear sliding side plate of idm30
Read moreRepairing of lhs propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush repairing, welding and gm bush new fitting and machining of rotary gear box slide plate and gear box alignment of idm-30 drill, sl. no. - 826
Repairing of lhs propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush repairing, welding and gm bush new fitting and machining of rotary gear box slide plate and gear box alignment of idm-30 drill, sl. no. - 826
Read moreRepairing of track chain roller cutting opening guard straightening mounting bolt opening tap threading guard fitting welding and rotary gearbox complete repair and rep. of left side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft an bush replacement 826.
Repairing of track chain roller cutting opening guard straightening mounting bolt opening tap threading guard fitting welding and rotary gearbox complete repair and rep. of left side propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush replacement 826
Read moreRepairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and repairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing idm30 sl. no. 201506839, cil no. rdc1357.
Repairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and repairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing idm30 sl. no. 201506839, cil no. rdc1357.
Read moreRepairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing and denting and painting work of drill si no. 201506853 and rep. of both side track assy. of drill si no. 2015006936.
Repairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing and denting and painting work of drill si no. 201506853 and rep. of both side track assy. of drill si no. 2015006936.
Read moreRepairing of oil cooler tube, front and rear jack, track chain roller, guard straightening, rotary gearbox and rep. of propel gear box driving sprocket shaft, rotary gear sliding side plate and seam, boom alignment of idm 30 drill 752.
Repairing of oil cooler tube, front and rear jack, track chain roller, guard straightening, rotary gearbox and rep. of propel gear box driving sprocket shaft, rotary gear sliding side plate and seam, boom alignment of idm 30 drill 752.
Read moreof your Industry type