Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Both Side Guard Wall On The Dada Canal Near The House Of Shankar Roy At Pashim Nararthali Part No 10/156 Under Kamakhyaguri No I G.P Within Kumargram P S 24 25 5 Th Sfc
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Both Side Guard Wall On The Dada Canal Near The House Of Shankar Roy At Pashim Nararthali Part No 10/156 Under Kamakhyaguri No I G.P Within Kumargram P S 24 25 5 Th Sfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_848921_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/KGP-I/ET/01/25-26, DATED 20/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT 10 156 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1895991 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Read moreConstruction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Construction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in dakshin nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in dakshin nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of sukumar roy towards jiren thakur at paschim nararthali part no. 10/156 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71345472/2023-24, fund-15th fc untied
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of community hall over 1st floor of bnrgsk buillding at kamakhyaguri no 1gp under kamakhyaguri no 1 gp within kumargram ps fy 2023 24 fund 5th sfc
Construction of community hall over 1st floor of bnrgsk buillding at kamakhyaguri no 1gp under kamakhyaguri no 1 gp within kumargram ps fy 2023 24 fund 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of new pucca drain lakhan dutta house to near the house of subhash sarkar with slab at dakshin nararthali under kamakhyaguri i gp within kumargram block
Construction of new pucca drain lakhan dutta house to near the house of subhash sarkar with slab at dakshin nararthali under kamakhyaguri i gp within kumargram block
Read moreExtention of las toilet at 1st floor of gram panchayat building at kamakhyaguri no i gp. under kamakhyaguri no-i g.p within kumargram ps. fy-2023-24 fund- 5th sfc
Extention of las toilet at 1st floor of gram panchayat building at kamakhyaguri no i gp. under kamakhyaguri no-i g.p within kumargram ps. fy-2023-24 fund- 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the subal baske house to khagen roy house at paschim nararthali 10 153 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp fund- 15th fc untide
Construction of cc road from the subal baske house to khagen roy house at paschim nararthali 10 153 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp fund- 15th fc untide
Read moreConstruction of cold and hot water frezzer near the station shib mandir at dakhsin nararthali part no-10 -160 under kamakhyaguri no i g.p .within kumargram p.s. for the year 2023-24
Construction of cold and hot water frezzer near the station shib mandir at dakhsin nararthali part no-10 /160 under kamakhyaguri no i g.p .within kumargram p.s. for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type