Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Subal Baske House To Khagen Roy House At Paschim Nararthali 10 153 Under Kamakhyaguri No I Gp Fund 15 Th Fc Untide
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Subal Baske House To Khagen Roy House At Paschim Nararthali 10 153 Under Kamakhyaguri No I Gp Fund 15 Th Fc Untide
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817413_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/KGP-I/ET/05/24-25, DATED 18/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT 10 153 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817992 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of sukumar roy towards jiren thakur at paschim nararthali part no. 10/156 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71345472/2023-24, fund-15th fc untied
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the rmc road towards the house of animesh narjinari at paschim nararthali part no. 10/153 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71330153/2023-24, fund-15th fc untied
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of subal roy to gupta bari at matikumra paschim activity id 67278435
Construction of cc road from house of subal roy to gupta bari at matikumra paschim activity id 67278435
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near the house of subal roy mihir roy ranjit oraon
Installation of solar street light near the house of subal roy mihir roy ranjit oraon
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dijendranath roy house towards khagen singha house at hatidoba -ii sansad
Construction of cc road from dijendranath roy house towards khagen singha house at hatidoba -ii sansad within buraganj gram panchayet under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24(67668202)
Read moreConstruction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Construction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of new pucca drain lakhan dutta house to near the house of subhash sarkar with slab at dakshin nararthali under kamakhyaguri i gp within kumargram block
Construction of new pucca drain lakhan dutta house to near the house of subhash sarkar with slab at dakshin nararthali under kamakhyaguri i gp within kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of slab over existing pucca drain from choton dutta house to khagen roy house at aswini nagar code- 109424764
Construction of slab over existing pucca drain from choton dutta house to khagen roy house at aswini nagar&#x0d code- 109424764&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type