Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Sukumar Roy Towards Jiren Thakur At Paschim Nararthali Part No. 10/156 Under Kamakhyaguri No I Gp. Activity Id 71345472/2023 24, Fund 15th Fc Untied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564218_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/KMG-I/ET/03/23-24, DATED 07/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMAKHYAGURI NO-I GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the subal baske house to khagen roy house at paschim nararthali 10 153 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp fund- 15th fc untide
Construction of cc road from the subal baske house to khagen roy house at paschim nararthali 10 153 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp fund- 15th fc untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the rmc road towards the house of animesh narjinari at paschim nararthali part no. 10/153 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71330153/2023-24, fund-15th fc untied
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of pucca canal from the jatindra sarkar land towards purba nararthali border at paschim chakchaka part no. 10/147 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71532415/2023-24, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of pucca canal
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the pic office towards the house of pratap mochary at dakshin nararthali part no. 10/157 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71346651/2023-24, fund-15th fc untied
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nh 31c towards kalachand roy house at telipara part no. 10/149 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71299994/2023-24, fund-15th fc untied
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Read moreConstructio n of both side guard wall on the dada canal near the house of shankar roy at pashim nararthali part no-10/156 under kamakhyaguri no -i g.p within kumargram p s -24-25 - 5th sfc
Constructio n of both side guard wall on the dada canal near the house of shankar roy at pashim nararthali part no-10/156 under kamakhyaguri no -i g.p within kumargram p s -24-25 - 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Construction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of pucca canal from the nilu saha house towards station road at dakshin nararthali part no. 10/160 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71543521/2023-24, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of pucca canal
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vedeng roy house towards sukumar roy house at hatpara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589744
Construction of pcc road from vedeng roy house towards sukumar roy house at hatpara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589744
Read moreof your Industry type