Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cold And Hot Water Frezzer Near The Station Shib Mandir At Dakhsin Nararthali Part No 10 160 Under Kamakhyaguri No I G.P .Within Kumargram P.S. For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cold And Hot Water Frezzer Near The Station Shib Mandir At Dakhsin Nararthali Part No 10 /160 Under Kamakhyaguri No I G.P .Within Kumargram P.S. For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660146_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/KMG-I/ET/05/23-24 DATED 02-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5131 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT 10 160 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429583 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from the house of sujit saha to the house of tularam at dakhsin nararthali part no 10 161 under kamakhyaguri no i g.p within kumargram block . fund-beup-25-26
Construction of cc drain from the house of sujit saha to the house of tularam at dakhsin nararthali part no 10 161 under kamakhyaguri no i g.p within kumargram block . fund-beup-25-26
Read moreConstruction of pucca canal with slab from the upen paul house to amar kar house at dakhsin nararthali part no- 10-162.under kamakhyaguri no-i gp within kumargram block for the year 2024-25
Construction of pucca canal with slab from the upen paul house to amar kar house at dakhsin nararthali part no- 10-162.under kamakhyaguri no-i gp within kumargram block for the year 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water booth with purifire purba nararthali ssk at purba nararthali part no 144 under khoardanga no-ii g.p.within kumargram p.s. for the year 2023-24
Installation of cold drinking water booth with purifire purba nararthali ssk at purba nararthali part no 144 under khoardanga no-ii g.p.within kumargram p.s. for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Read moreConstruction of new pucca drain lakhan dutta house to near the house of subhash sarkar with slab at dakshin nararthali under kamakhyaguri i gp within kumargram block
Construction of new pucca drain lakhan dutta house to near the house of subhash sarkar with slab at dakshin nararthali under kamakhyaguri i gp within kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of madhya nararthali hwc under kumargram block in the district of alipurduar
Construction of madhya nararthali hwc under kumargram block in the district of alipurduar
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water booth with purifire sub-center lalschool at madhya nararthali part no. 138 under khoardanga no-ii g.p.within kumargram p.s. for the year 2023-24 fund 15th f.c.tied
Installation of cold drinking water booth with purifire sub-center lalschool at madhya nararthali part no. 138 under khoardanga no-ii g.p.within kumargram p.s. for the year 2023-24 fund 15th f.c.tied
Read moreConstruction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Construction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in dakshin nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in dakshin nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreof your Industry type