Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Street By Interlocking Tiles From H/O Pradeep Srivastava To H/O Manoj Katiyar Via H/O Babloo In Ward 43 Nawabganj Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Street By Interlocking Tiles From H/O Pradeep Srivastava To H/O Manoj Katiyar Via H/O Babloo In Ward 43 Nawabganj Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1004270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 95611 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1795266 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement road by interlocking tiles from h/o rahul katiyar to h/o rajeev katiyar and upto kali mata mandir at bairry in ward-17, naramau, under zone-6
Improvement road by interlocking tiles from h/o rahul katiyar to h/o rajeev katiyar and upto kali mata mandir at bairry in ward-17, naramau, under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of drain and street by interlocking tiles from h/o rakesh yadav 1/49 to bholeshwar temple under zone-6, ward-43, nawabganj.
Improvement work of drain and street by interlocking tiles from h/o rakesh yadav 1/49 to bholeshwar temple under zone-6, ward-43, nawabganj.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o raj kumar to h/o manoj karmali at
Construction of pcc road from h/o raj kumar to h/o manoj karmali at&#x0d thakurgoda, gp-bumri, block-mandu, dist-ramgarh.
Read moreConstruction of ipb street from h/o ajain to h/o manoj badopalia ward no. 18
Construction of ipb street from h/o ajain to h/o manoj badopalia ward no. 18
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from h/o kanai arjya h/o manoj sarangi at suadighi sansad
Construction of concrete drain from h/o kanai arjya h/o manoj sarangi at suadighi sansad
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o annu mishra to h/o p k katiyar in ward-25 under zone-6
Improvement of road and drain from h/o annu mishra to h/o p k katiyar in ward-25 under zone-6
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road & r.c.c. drain from h/o-gopal prasad to h/o-lallu babu via h/o-sanjay babu and manoj giri at moh-bhairo asthan in ward 43 under g.m.c. gaya ji.
Construction of p.c.c. road & r.c.c. drain from h/o-gopal prasad to h/o-lallu babu via h/o-sanjay babu and manoj giri at moh-bhairo asthan in ward 43 under g.m.c. gaya ji.
Read moreConstruction of street from h/o billu to h/o pradeep ,h/o kamla devi to office/o atarsingh ,h/o jaipal to h/o tekchand ,shop/o selesh to nala ,h/o mahaveer to h/o koshal h/o shastri dudhola to h/o ashok dudhola,h/o narayan singh to h/o gopi , h/o he
Construction of street from h/o billu to h/o pradeep ,h/o kamla devi to office/o atarsingh ,h/o jaipal to h/o tekchand ,shop/o selesh to nala ,h/o mahaveer to h/o koshal h/o shastri dudhola to h/o ashok dudhola,h/o narayan singh to h/o gopi , h/o he
Read moreConst of street from h/o surjeet premi to h/o gopi and h/o manoj jangra to h/o virender jangra in w.no15 mc tohna
Const of street from h/o surjeet premi to h/o gopi and h/o manoj jangra to h/o virender jangra in w.no15 mc tohna
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles from h/o ghannedar wali gali, h/o manoj wali gali, h/o geeta to anuj, h/o suman to fauji and ramps deenanath colony in ward no. 6 mc panipat (rural)(recall)
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles from h/o ghannedar wali gali, h/o manoj wali gali, h/o geeta to anuj, h/o suman to fauji and ramps deenanath colony in ward no. 6 mc panipat (rural)(recall)
Read moreof your Industry type