Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Street By Interlocking Tiles From H/O Rakesh Yadav 1/49 To Bholeshwar Temple Under Zone 6, Ward 43, Nawabganj.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Street By Interlocking Tiles From H/O Rakesh Yadav 1/49 To Bholeshwar Temple Under Zone 6, Ward 43, Nawabganj.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1004196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99894 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794700 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles hbti gate to chidiyaghar bus station in nawabganj ward -43 under zone 6
Improvement of drain and footpath road by interlocking tiles hbti gate to chidiyaghar bus station in nawabganj ward -43 under zone 6
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from manas tiwari house to ram autar house in nawabganj in ward-43 under zone 6
Improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from manas tiwari house to ram autar house in nawabganj in ward-43 under zone 6
Read moreImp. of side patri with interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of side patri with interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreCc sadak se rakesh yadav ke ghar ki or interlocking gram jojaka
Cc sadak se rakesh yadav ke ghar ki or interlocking gram jojaka
Read moreImprovement of foothpath by interlocking tiles aside gayatripark in ward-43 under zone-6
Improvement of foothpath by interlocking tiles aside gayatripark in ward-43 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of road by interlocking tiles from samim ahmad hous (1/36) to lal fatak road juber ahmad house (1/52) in nawabganj ward-43 under zone-6.
Improvement of road by interlocking tiles from samim ahmad hous (1/36) to lal fatak road juber ahmad house (1/52) in nawabganj ward-43 under zone-6.
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles gali rakesh kumar takkar, ward no. 11
P/l interlocking tiles gali rakesh kumar takkar, ward no. 11
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane with interlocking tiles from haiway near bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane with interlocking tiles from haiway near bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreimprovement work by interlocking tiles in f.m. colony near temple under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work by interlocking tiles in f.m. colony near temple under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type