Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Socket 3/8 Bsp,Drg/Spec.No 1209 18 406 075 006 For Wap 7 And Wag9 Hc Electric Loco. As Per Drg.No. 1209 18 406 075 006
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106233847
Reference
Number
02231139E
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Varanasi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106233847/viewNitPdf_4442326.pdf

Start Date January 02, 2024 21:24
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.