Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elbow Connector Equipment Of Wag9 Loco. Specification: Clw Drawing No. 1209 18 406 035 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106568917 |
|
Reference Number |
EA245101A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106568917/viewNitPdf_4822657.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreElbow connector equipment of wag9 loco. specification: clw drawing no. 1209-18-406-035 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector as per clw drg no.1209-18. 406-035
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow connector for sander equipment of wag-9/ wap-7 loco. as per clw drg. no- 1209-18-406-035 or latest drawing attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket - 3/8 bsp,drg/spec.no-1209-18-406-075-006 for wap-7 and wag9-hc electric loco. as per drg.no. 1209-18-406-075-006
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket - 3/8 bsp,drg/spec.no-1209-18-406-075-006 for wap-7 and wag9-hc electric loco. as per drg.no. 1209-18-406-075-006
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring de side for wap-7/wag-9 loco wheel as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-035 alt.1 or latest of clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/049, alt -4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw dra [elbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-5/0456/j]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw dra [elbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-5/0456/j]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw dra [elbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-5/0456/j]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type