Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Socket 3/8 Bsp,Drg/Spec.No 1209 18 406 075 006 For Wap 7 And Wag9 Hc Electric Loco. As Per Drg.No. 1209 18 406 075 006
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106247277 |
|
Reference Number |
02231139F |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106247277/viewNitPdf_4458121.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Socket - 3/8 bsp,drg/spec.no-1209-18-406-075-006 for wap-7 and wag9-hc electric loco. as per drg.no. 1209-18-406-075-006
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow connector equipment of wag9 loco. specification: clw drawing no. 1209-18-406-035 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow connector equipment of wag9 loco. specification: clw drawing no. 1209-18-406-035 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector as per clw drg no.1209-18. 406-035
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow connector for sander equipment of wag-9/ wap-7 loco. as per clw drg. no- 1209-18-406-035 or latest drawing attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover for earth contact of axle box as per clw drawing no 1209-01.011.010 alt-3 for wag9/ wap-7 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover for earth contact of axle box as per clw drawing no 1209-01.011.010 alt-3 for wag9/ wap-7 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover for earth contact of axle box as per clw drawing no 1209-01.011.010 alt-3 for wag9/ wap-7 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKaba key for pneumatic panel of 3 phase locomotives ( wag9) as per clw drg.no.1209-15-43-072 and spec.no. clw/es/3/sk-0049
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type