Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Wdg. And Stg. Of Left Out Portion Of Old Nh 73 (New Nh 344) From Km. 4.308 To 7.186 (Saha Bypass) (Road Id 10535) In Ambala District (Mullana Constituency)
Description
Providing Wdg. And Stg. Of Left Out Portion Of Old Nh 73 (New Nh 344) From Km. 4.308 To 7.186 (Saha Bypass) (Road Id 10535) In Ambala District (Mullana Constituency)
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_442851_1
Reference
Number
2025711A9A60 82E8 415E 9EDD 4C77F5AF4CE0608BAR
Tender Fee 21180
EMD 12.55 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SAHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520273

Start Date April 25, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 15/05/2025

Expired 473 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.