Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Link Road From Village Nh 73 Saha To Tepla In Mc Mullana Road Id 9393.
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Link Road From Village Nh 73 Saha To Tepla In Mc Mullana Road Id 9393.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_427237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20258BACCC89 91B1 49C4 A629 5719E5E2DE94858HSA |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHA TEPLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504112 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreProviding wdg. and stg. of left out portion of old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 4.308 to 7.186 (saha bypass) (road id 10535) in ambala district (mullana constituency)
Providing wdg. and stg. of left out portion of old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 4.308 to 7.186 (saha bypass) (road id 10535) in ambala district (mullana constituency)
Read moreSpecial repair of link road from village kesri to chudiyala in mc mullana road id 4385.
Special repair of link road from village kesri to chudiyala&#x0d in mc mullana road id 4385.
Read moreSpecial repair by providing wdg. and stg. of left out portion of old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 0.00 to 4.308 (saha byepass) (road id 10535) in ambala district (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Special repair by providing wdg. and stg. of left out portion of old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 0.00 to 4.308 (saha byepass) (road id 10535) in ambala district (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Read moreRe-construction of link road from village tepla to samlehri in ambala district (road id - 11280) (mullana constituency) (reinvited).
Re-construction of link road from village tepla to samlehri in ambala district (road id - 11280) (mullana constituency) (reinvited).
Read moreRe-construction of link road from village tepla to samlehri in ambala district (road id - 11280) (mullana constituency) re-invited
Re-construction of link road from village tepla to samlehri in ambala district (road id - 11280) (mullana constituency) re-invited
Read moreCleanliness of py mullana, sy saha, sy kesri and pc talheri gujran, drain inside all sulabh shauchalya in mc mullana.
Cleanliness of py mullana, sy saha, sy kesri and pc talheri gujran, drain inside all sulabh shauchalya in mc mullana.
Read moreAnnual repair/maintenance of various link roads in mullana constituency for the year 2023-2024. group no. 2 road id- 4357, 4383, 4388, 4451, 9393, 9387
Annual repair/maintenance of various link roads in mullana constituency for the year 2023-2024. group no. 2 road id- 4357, 4383, 4388, 4451, 9393, 9387
Read moreA/r of 07 nos. l/r in mullana constituency group no. 6 for the year 2024-2025 road id- 9300, 9380, 9381, 9382, 9384, 9393, 4396.
A/r of 07 nos. l/r in mullana constituency group no. 6 for the year 2024-2025 road id- 9300, 9380, 9381, 9382, 9384, 9393, 4396.
Read moreof your Industry type