Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Providing Wdg. And Stg. Of Left Out Portion Of Old Nh 73 (New Nh 344) From Km. 0.00 To 4.308 (Saha Byepass) (Road Id 10535) In Ambala District (Work Programme 2025 26) (Mullana Constituency)
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Providing Wdg. And Stg. Of Left Out Portion Of Old Nh 73 (New Nh 344) From Km. 0.00 To 4.308 (Saha Byepass) (Road Id 10535) In Ambala District (Work Programme 2025 26) (Mullana Constituency)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_466646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025DF7E8674 21C2 4740 AA90 CA4BD8885FCC608BAR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 10.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALPI SAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544479 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wdg. and stg. of left out portion of old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 4.308 to 7.186 (saha bypass) (road id 10535) in ambala district (mullana constituency)
Providing wdg. and stg. of left out portion of old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 4.308 to 7.186 (saha bypass) (road id 10535) in ambala district (mullana constituency)
Read moreSpecial repair of link road from village nh-73 saha to tepla in mc mullana road id 9393.
Special repair of link road from village nh-73 saha to tepla in mc mullana road id 9393.
Read moreImp of road by pdg. wdg. stg. nh-11 to kundal
Improvement of road by providing wdg. and stg. on the road from rewari- narnaul road nh - 11 (khori) to kundal via harjipur (road id - 1579) under nabard ridf- xxviii in rewari distt.
Read moreOverlay work on yamunanagar saha panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 ) from km. 115.400 to km. 157.192 (package -2) in the state of haryana
Overlay work on yamunanagar saha panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 ) from km. 115.400 to km. 157.192 (package -2) in the state of haryana
Read moreMaintenance work on up/haryana border -yamunanagar- saha-panchkula section of (old nh-73) (new nh-344) from km. 71.400 to km. 176.400 (package-1,2, 3) in the state of haryana and allied works on zirakpur-parwanoo section of nh-05.
Maintenance work on up/haryana border -yamunanagar- saha-panchkula section of (old nh-73) (new nh-344) from km. 71.400 to km. 176.400 (package-1,2, 3) in the state of haryana and allied works on zirakpur-parwanoo section of nh-05.
Read moreSupervision consultant services during operation and maintenance period for 4-6 of yamunanagar saha barwala panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 and 07) from km. 71.400 to km. 176.400 in the state of haryana.
Supervision consultant services during operation and maintenance period for 4-6 of yamunanagar saha barwala panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 and 07) from km. 71.400 to km. 176.400 in the state of haryana.
Read moreRoad safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Road safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Read more1. road safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 (new nh 344) to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Road safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 (new nh 344) to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Read moreProviding 30 mm bc on old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 137.321 to 143.886 (shahzadpur bypass) in ambala distt. id.10816
30 mm bc by pass shahzadpur
Read moreRenewal work by bc along with general repairs on the route from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalhedi saharanpur in saharanpur district
Renewal work by bc along with general repairs on the route from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalhedi saharanpur in saharanpur district
Read moreof your Industry type