Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supervision Consultant Services During Operation And Maintenance Period For 4 6 Of Yamunanagar Saha Barwala Panchkula Section Of Nh 73 (New Nh 344 And 07) From Km. 71.400 To Km. 176.400 In The State Of Haryana.
|
| Description |
Supervision Consultant Services During Operation And Maintenance Period For 4 6 Of Yamunanagar Saha Barwala Panchkula Section Of Nh 73 (New Nh 344 And 07) From Km. 71.400 To Km. 176.400 In The State Of Haryana.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NHAI_275664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-CHD/2026-2027/CHD/03 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321959 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreMaintenance work on up/haryana border -yamunanagar- saha-panchkula section of (old nh-73) (new nh-344) from km. 71.400 to km. 176.400 (package-1,2, 3) in the state of haryana and allied works on zirakpur-parwanoo section of nh-05.
Maintenance work on up/haryana border -yamunanagar- saha-panchkula section of (old nh-73) (new nh-344) from km. 71.400 to km. 176.400 (package-1,2, 3) in the state of haryana and allied works on zirakpur-parwanoo section of nh-05.
Read moreSupervision consultant services during o and m period for 4-6 of yamunanagar- saha-barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-07) from km. 160.357 to km. 179.248 (design km. 157.192 to km. 176.400) in the state of haryana.
Supervision consultant services during o and m period for 4-6 of yamunanagar- saha-barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-07) from km. 160.357 to km. 179.248 (design km. 157.192 to km. 176.400) in the state of haryana.
Read moreProviding highway lighting works in selected reaches 4 laning of up/haryana border-yamunanagar-saha -barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-07) from km.157.192 to km.176.400 in the state of haryana
Providing highway lighting works in selected reaches 4 laning of up/haryana border-yamunanagar-saha -barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-07) from km.157.192 to km.176.400 in the state of haryana
Read moreOverlay work on yamunanagar saha panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 ) from km. 115.400 to km. 157.192 (package -2) in the state of haryana
Overlay work on yamunanagar saha panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 ) from km. 115.400 to km. 157.192 (package -2) in the state of haryana
Read moreProviding wdg. and stg. of left out portion of old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 4.308 to 7.186 (saha bypass) (road id 10535) in ambala district (mullana constituency)
Providing wdg. and stg. of left out portion of old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 4.308 to 7.186 (saha bypass) (road id 10535) in ambala district (mullana constituency)
Read moreNew construction of damaged major bridge rcc t-beam bridge and its approaches at ch. 147.547 (lhs) on yamuna nagar-saha- barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 115.400 to km. 157.192 (package-2) in the state of haryana on epc mode
New construction of damaged major bridge rcc t-beam bridge and its approaches at ch. 147.547 (lhs) on yamuna nagar-saha- barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344) from km. 115.400 to km. 157.192 (package-2) in the state of haryana on epc mode
Read moreRoad safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Road safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender jaloli fee plaza at design km 161.876 in up/haryana border-yamunanagar to panchkula section (km 70.830 to km 176.400) nh-73 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender jaloli fee plaza at design km 161.876 in up/haryana border-yamunanagar to panchkula section (km 70.830 to km 176.400) nh-73 in the state of haryana
Read more1. road safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 (new nh 344) to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Road safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 (new nh 344) to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Read moreof your Industry type