Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Damaged Major Bridge Rcc T Beam Bridge And Its Approaches At Ch. 147.547 (Lhs) On Yamuna Nagar Saha Barwala Panchkula Section Of Nh 73 (New Nh 344) From Km. 115.400 To Km. 157.192 (Package 2) In The State Of Haryana On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Damaged Major Bridge Rcc T Beam Bridge And Its Approaches At Ch. 147.547 (Lhs) On Yamuna Nagar Saha Barwala Panchkula Section Of Nh 73 (New Nh 344) From Km. 115.400 To Km. 157.192 (Package 2) In The State Of Haryana On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_186823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-CHD/YMN-PKL/(EPC)/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205755 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreOverlay work on yamunanagar saha panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 ) from km. 115.400 to km. 157.192 (package -2) in the state of haryana
Overlay work on yamunanagar saha panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 ) from km. 115.400 to km. 157.192 (package -2) in the state of haryana
Read moreProviding highway lighting works in selected reaches 4 laning of up/haryana border-yamunanagar-saha -barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-07) from km.157.192 to km.176.400 in the state of haryana
Providing highway lighting works in selected reaches 4 laning of up/haryana border-yamunanagar-saha -barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-07) from km.157.192 to km.176.400 in the state of haryana
Read moreSupervision consultant services during o and m period for 4-6 of yamunanagar- saha-barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-07) from km. 160.357 to km. 179.248 (design km. 157.192 to km. 176.400) in the state of haryana.
Supervision consultant services during o and m period for 4-6 of yamunanagar- saha-barwala-panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-07) from km. 160.357 to km. 179.248 (design km. 157.192 to km. 176.400) in the state of haryana.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge of 4 span 20 m each over shahzadpur nadi old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 137.321 to 143.886 (shahzadpur bypass) alongwith approaches of bridge in ambala distt. id 10816
Construction of h.l bridge of 4 span 20 m each over shahzadpur nadi old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 137.321 to 143.886 (shahzadpur bypass) alongwith approaches of bridge in ambala distt. id 10816
Read moreSupervision consultant services during operation and maintenance period for 4-6 of yamunanagar saha barwala panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 and 07) from km. 71.400 to km. 176.400 in the state of haryana.
Supervision consultant services during operation and maintenance period for 4-6 of yamunanagar saha barwala panchkula section of nh-73 (new nh-344 and 07) from km. 71.400 to km. 176.400 in the state of haryana.
Read moreConstruction of new bridge over ret river at ch-149.753km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of new bridge over ret river at ch-149.753km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new bridge over sagada river at ch-192.030 km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of new bridge over sagada river at ch-192.030 km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new bridge over sagada river at ch-192.030 km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of new bridge over sagada river at ch-192.030 km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type