Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Bavu Master Road Improvements Ward 5 84/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Bavu Master Road Improvements Ward 5 84/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LIDEW/NTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 bavu master road improvements -ward 5-84/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 bavu master road improvements -ward 5-84/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 vellancheri road improvements ward 3-81/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 vellancheri road improvements ward 3-81/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 priyadharsini road improvements ward 11-91/24-general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 priyadharsini road improvements ward 11-91/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 laksham veed colony road improvements ward 10208/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 laksham veed colony road improvements ward 10208/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 improvements of puthenthodu road ward 7 199/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 improvements of puthenthodu road ward 7 199/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 laksham veed colony road improvements ward 10208/24-general civil wor
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 laksham veed colony road improvements ward 10208/24-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 jubilee mandhiram -104/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 jubilee mandhiram -104/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 akg colony rennovation-123/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 akg colony rennovation-123/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type