Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Album,Photo 4 X6,Photo 8 X12,Frame 16 X12,Photo Sheet 8 X13,Name Tally 12 X3,Frame 15 X11,Frame 12 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4473062 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOCUS COMMUNICATIONS | - | 22-01-2024 08:08:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | H N ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 00:44:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHASHANK ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 11:16:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRADDHA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 11:29:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHASHANK ENTERPRISES(MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PHOTO ALBUM,PHOTO 4X6,PHOTO 8X12,FRAME 16X12,PHOTO SHEET 8X13,NAME TALLY 12X3,FRAME 15X11,FRAME 12X | 44808.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRADDHA ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PHOTO ALBUM,PHOTO 4X6,PHOTO 8X12,FRAME 16X12,PHOTO SHEET 8X13,NAME TALLY 12X3,FRAME 15X11,FRAME 12X | 45137.00 | L2 |
| 3 | H N ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PHOTO ALBUM,PHOTO 4X6,PHOTO 8X12,FRAME 16X12,PHOTO SHEET 8X13,NAME TALLY 12X3,FRAME 15X11,FRAME 12X | 47605.00 | L3 |
| 4 | FOCUS COMMUNICATIONS (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHOTO ALBUM,PHOTO 4X6,PHOTO 8X12,FRAME 16X12,PHOTO SHEET 8X13,NAME TALLY 12X3,FRAME 15X11,FRAME 12X | 344500.00 | L4 |
Photo album 3x2 ft,location wise regiment history board 4x6 ft,acrylic vir chakra photo frame 2x6 f
Read more
Photo album,steel photo frame unit citation 67cm x 53 cm,steel photo frame unit citation 76cm x 48c
Read more
Photo frame 22 inch x 5 inch,photo frame 50 inch x 60 inch,photo frame 70 inch x 65 inch,album cove
Read more
Arcylic sheet 5mm digital printout,digital photo with frame 12x 9 inches,digital photo with frame,a
Read more
Photo album,pen stand,photo frame 23 x 17 3d,photo frame 24 x 36,security posters,water pipes for g
Read more
Photography - e-tender for cd, photographs, drone photography (photograph size 4x6, 8x12), album with 108 photographs and other material work with 200 photographs
Photography - e-tender for cd, photographs, drone photography (photograph size 4x6, 8x12), album with 108 photographs and other material work with 200 photographs
Read moreof your Industry type