Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Safari Tyre Chain,Aux Cable 10 Mtrs,Photo Album,Photo Printing,Photo Frame
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4621135
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 12, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A K TRADERS - 22-02-2024 12:45:24 N/A Qualified
2 H.L ENTERPRISES - 22-02-2024 13:37:01 N/A Qualified
3 M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION - 22-02-2024 12:58:05 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : SAFARI TYRE CHAIN,AUX CABLE 10 MTRS,PHOTO ALBUM,PHOTO PRINTING,PHOTO FRAME 47247.00 L1
2 A K TRADERS Item Categories : SAFARI TYRE CHAIN,AUX CABLE 10 MTRS,PHOTO ALBUM,PHOTO PRINTING,PHOTO FRAME 61175.00 L2
3 H.L ENTERPRISES Item Categories : SAFARI TYRE CHAIN,AUX CABLE 10 MTRS,PHOTO ALBUM,PHOTO PRINTING,PHOTO FRAME 61513.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise